Составы команд

Группа А

Сталь
Степан Макаревич (капитан)
Сергей Долгушин
Дмитрий Кабанов
Вадим Ященко
Роман Абрамов
Александр Ломов
Кягуа Кварацхелия
Карен Вартапетов
Андрей Фирсов
Михаил Данилушкин

ОФиС
Олег Лукьяненко (капитан)
Максим Карпин
Константин Гаринов
Никита Пальцев
Алексей Кононов
Юрий Василенко
Константин Гаврилов
Артем Хван
Дмитрий Матюшенко
Шариф Герасимов

Раменки
Антон Хазов (капитан)
Антон Гуранов
Артем Мельников
Илья Бронников
Кирилл Бронников
Илья Щербаков
Вячеслав Кабанов
Артем Медведев
Валерий Ермаков
Александр Давыдов
Анатолий Зайцев
Владимир Гусаренко

НИКО
Николай Сапрунов (капитан)
Евгений Сивков
Павел Скубриев
Евгений Енкевич
Денис Белоусов
Мерген Васькаев
Сергей Крутиков
Антон Шилкин
Антон Корнеев
Александр Шестопалов
Алексей Дроздов
Александр Никольский
Максим Поздняков
Игорь Верещагин
Джоел Морлей

Модун
Стручков Николай (капитан)
Васильев Валерьян
Федоров Алексей
Софронов Дьулустан
Пахомов Михаил
Захаров Дмитрий
Баишев Максим
Никитин Айсен
Васильев Антон

Легион
Геннадий Шеин (капитан)
Михаил Боядин
Михаил Аветисян
Игорь Астрин
Муса Идрисов
Амир Альтемиров
Амил Марданов
Алексей Григорьев
Виктор Федякин
Андрей Юрьев
Арсений Демчинский
Кирилл Соловей
Николай Хигай
Ильдар Файзеев

Группа Б

Стрела
Бондарчук Юрий (капитан)
Квашнин Алексей
Квашнин Александр
Амброз Анатолий
Шердуллаев Бекзод
Мотов Владислав
Барышников Максим
Каленов Максим

Синие стрелы
Матвиенко Дмитрий (капитан)
Тесленко Денис
Колединцев Михаил
Приданников Владимир
Хомяков Владимир
Селин Евгений
Куплинов Сергей
Чернышов Александр
Андреев Владимир
Пирожков Александр
Афонин Денис

Дизайн-Патент
Владимир Котельников (капитан)
Михаил Дворников
Максим Почтов
Максим Чивилев
Алексей Семенихин
Роман Киянов
Евгений Волков
Тарас Павлов
Евгиний Зима
Александр Партин
Александр Джимбинов
Максим Карпин

Красный строитель
Илья Андреев (капитан)
Максим Захаров
Павел Здота
Дмитрий Куркин
Антон Раевский
Игорь Савинов
Игорь Смирнов
Салават Мистахов
Ильшат Фаизов

Росадвокат
Игорь Флейшман (капитан)
Намру Бакаев
Алексей Голубев
Александр Пешнин
Александр Антипенков
Алексей Чадаев
Андрей Попов
Сергей Усов
Савр Настаев
Максим Буров
Владимир Бригадин
Леонид Гуляев
Алексей Горбачев
Игорь Шурпик

Сегарт
Александр Дашкевич (капитан)
Алексей Аленков
Владислав Даньшин
Заур Закарьяев
Данила Егоренко
Никита Нецкин
Никита Немых
Андрей Ганечкин
Алексей Серов
Кимран Рагимханов

Комментарии запрещены.

Общение