Участники

Примера дивизион

“ОФиС”

ofis

1.Карпин Максим (к)
2.Джимбинов Александр
3.Фомичев Александр
4.Золотенков Иван
5.Егоров Дмитрий
6.Ермоленко Максим
7.Попов Валерий
8.Кобыленко Кирилл
9.Михайлов Алексей
10.Лунегов Игорь
11.Аминов Борис

“Импульс”

Impuls

1.Матюшенко Дмитрий (к)
2.Герасимов Шариф
3.Белов Михаил
4.Черемухин Вячеслав
5.Ахметзянов Тимур
6.Цимбалов Сергей
7.Литвинов Андрей
8.Никифоров Александр
9.Костюченко Павел
10.Пальцев Никита

“Стрела”

Стрела

1.Бондарчук Юрий (к)
2.Полетаев Сергей
3.Сеитов Ренат
4.Самсонов Сергей
5.Штапов Вячеслав
6.Штапов Евгений
7.Мотов Владислав
8.Квашнин Александр
9.Фролов Александр
10.Фомин Александр

“Раменки”

Ramenki

1.Мельников Артем (к)
2.Хазов Антон
3.Бронников Илья
4.Бронников Кирилл
5.Петряев Виталий
6.Ермаков Валерий
7.Полубатонов Анатолий
8.Селунский Борис
9.Михайлов Михаил
10.Макаров Алексей
11.Макаров Антон
12.Кабанов Вячеслав
13.Макаров Василий

“Segart.ru”

Сегарт

1.Дашкевич Александр (к)
2.Закарьяев Заур
3.Немых Никита
4.Котов Александр
5.Рагимханов Тимран
6.Серов Алексей
7.Ганюшкин Андрей
8.Нохзат Сияр
9.Румянцев Сергей
10.Жуков Иван

“Волшебное бревно”

vb

1.Дроздов Алексей (к)
2.Ерыгин Александр
3.Никольский Александр
4.Панас Валерий
5.Лёбин Игроь
6.Гилевич Дмитрий
7.Григорьев Денис
8.Мягков Андрей
9.Новиков Сергей
10.Шилкин Антон

“РГГУ”

rggu

1.Капсулин Дмитрий (к)
2.Петров Андрей
3.Свиридов Кирилл
4.Попрыгушин Илья
5.Челидзе Васо
6.Макаров Максим
7.Георгиевский Андрей
8.Ремезов Роман
9.Озеров Степан
10.Золотухин Никита
11.Любич Валерий
12.Терешков Валентин
13.Голубев Владимир

сборная Северного Бастиона

сб.С.Б.

1.Белокопытов Олег (к)
2.Кугушев Игорь
3.Пирогов Павел
4.Суфляев Сергей
5.Байбеков Роман
6.Зайцев Александр
7.Крылов Вадим
8.Стешин Сергей
9.Минченко Денис
10.Ванюшин Роман
11.Ильичёв Евгений
12.Рашковский Александр
13.Коростелёв Михаил

Сегунда лига

“НИКО”

НИКО

1.Сапрунов Николай (к)
2.Сивков Евгений
3.Едренкин Сергей
4.Скубриев Павел
5.Колышев Мингиян
6.Мох Артур
7.Белоусов Денис
8.Энкевич Евгений
9.Васькаев Мерген
10.Бардышев Эрдни
11.Омаев Эдуард
12.Шалбуров Константин
13.Васькаев Евгений
14.Наран Сарангов

“Дизайн-Патент”

dp

1.Рецлов Роджер
2.Бушуев Максим
3.Почтов Максим (к)
4.Чивилев Максим
5.Партин Александр
6.Дворников Дмитрий
7.Дворников Михаил
8.Вериченко Алексей
9.Ивасенко Борис
10.Михайлов Юрий
11.Котельников Владимир
12.Волков Александр

“Соколиная гора”

СГ

1.Якимов Александр (к)
2.Гаринов Константин
3.Георгиевский Андрей
4. Дёмин Владимир
5.Рыжов Владимир
6.Пальцев Никита
7.Панас Валерий
8.Рудьков Павел
9.Минченко Денис
10.Тимошенко Влад
11.Филатов Кирилл
12.Рудьков Илья

“Уралан”

uralan

1.Джимбинов Тимур (к)
2.Джимбинов Баир
3.Джимбинов Александр
4.Пелепецкий Артем
5.Бембеев Данил
6.Бембеев Тимур
7.Бирюков Александр
8.Сергеев Виктор
9.Есинов Бамба
10.Домбаев Бадма
11.Аминов Борис

ЛФК “Диагональ”

диагональ

1.Андреев Илья
2.Бибяев Александр
3.Верников Максим
4.Захаров Максим
5.Костерев Александр (к)
6.Костогрыз Андрей
7.Мельников Алексей
8.Раевский Антон
9.Савинов Игорь
10.Сухов Артём
11.Телятников Глеб
12.Фаизов Ильшат

“El diletante”

l diletante

1.Назаров Евгений (к)
2.Горенберг Андрей
3.Терёхин Евгений
4.Башков Никита
5.Хван Артем
6.Егоров Дмитрий
7.Капсулин Дмитрий
8.Григорьев Алексей
9.Смирнов Павел
10.Данилушкин Михаил
11.Шафрановский Николай
12.Лосев Александр

“Эдельвейс”

Эдельвейс

1.Гордиенко Алексей (к)
2.Кучаев Андрей
3.Фирсин Дмитрий
4.Карасев Павел
5.Угаров Антон
6.Беляев Сергей
7.Терёхин Евгений
8.Михайлов Михаил

ЗАО “UniCredit Bank”

ЮниКредит

1.Бритов Алексей
2.Еремихин Глеб (к)
3.Захаров Денис
4.Казеев Наиль
5.Радченко Никита
6.Кузьмин Борис
7.Логинский Дмитрий
8.Любаков Павел
9.Шуркин Александр
10.Ракчеев Владимир
11.Поляница Никита
12.Шапошников Василий
13.Рябов Дмитрий
14.Жданов Михаил

“Сталь”

Stal

1.Макаревич С.Б. (к)
2.Павлов Т.В.
3.Абрамов Р.В.
4.Вартапетов К.Е.
5.Ломов А.В.
6.Назаров Е.В.
7.Башков Н.Г.
8.Данилушкин М.М.
9.Зибров А.В.
10.Ященко В.Г.
11.Шляхов П.
12.Цыпляев Д.

“Original spirit of Segart”

ОСС

1.Дашкевич Александр (к)
2.Закарьяев Заур
3.Даньшин Владислав
4.Дашкевич Олег
5.Аленков Алексей
6.Муса Ханапиев
7.Пахомов Олег
8.Немых Никита
9.Котов Александр
10.Кушнаренко Семен

“Фаст”

Fast

1.Ерыгин Александр (к)
2.Ваваев Денис
3.Гилевич Дмитрий
4.Бусыгин Алексей
5.Мавроди Константин
6.Баранов Константин
7.Лёбин Игорь
8.Гуреев Леонид
9.Никольский Александр
10.Дроздов Алексей

“Травмпункт №21″

t21

1.Лифанов Александр (к)
2.Якунин Кирилл
3.Шувалов Вадим
4.Борисов Антон
5.Рагимханов Тимран
6.Мартынов Алексей
7.Иванов Михаил
8.Даньшин Владислав
9.Дашкевич Олег
10.Ханапиев Муса

Комментарии запрещены.

Таблица
КОМАНДА И О
1 5G 7 18
2 РОСКОСМОС 7 16
3 РАМЕНКИ 7 13
4 ДП 7 12
5 ЭКСЕЛЬСИОР 7 9
6 РОСАДВОКАТ 7 9
7 СЛАВЯНЕ 7 6
8 САХА 7 0
Общение